web analytics

Home / Biography / Hema Malini

Hema Malini Biography


Biography

Name : Hema Malini

Born On : October 16, 1948

Native name : हेमा मालिनी

City : Ammankudi, Tamil Nadu, India

Sibling With : --

Parents : V.S. Ramanujam Chakravarthy, Jaya Chakravarthy

Movies : Sholay,Seeta Aur Geeta,Baghban

Relatives : --

Spouse : Dharmendra

Hema Malini Photos

Wish you all Happy Diwali 2015 now you can enjoy Diwali 2015 Images and Diwali Offers 2015 Free. And Also Enjoy Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Movie releasing this diwali.
Scroll To Top